Loading Events

Events for May 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29
30

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

5:30 pm – MEMORIAL DANCE FOR RAY JOHNSON

5
6
7

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

12
13
14

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

Victoria Day Long Weekend – PRIVATE LESSONS BY APPOINTMENT – Group Classes and Party Cancelled Today

19
20
21

VISITING COACH IN THE STUDIO

7:30pm – Practice Party

8:15pm – WORKSHOP WITH VISITING COACH – CHA CHA, ADD STYLE AND PIZZAZZ!

VISITING COACH IN THE STUDIO

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Festival Theme Party – MY FAVORITE COLOUR

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

26
27
28

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

2
+ Export Events