Loading Events

Events for February 2019 › Group Classes

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

3
4

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

10
11

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

16
17
18

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

24
25

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

3
+ Export Events