Loading Events

Events for November 2018 › All Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

3:00 pm – GUEST PARTY

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

4
5

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

— LESSONS BY APPOINTMENT — Remembrance Day Weekend

REMEMBRANCE DAY

12

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm — THEME PARTY —

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

5:00pm – FESTIVAL PARTICIPANTS’ GROUP CLASS

18
19

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm — THEME PARTY —

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

7:00 pm – Treasures of Christmas Gala

25
26

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

VISITING COACH IN THE STUDIO

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

VISITING COACH IN THE STUDIO

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

5:00pm – FESTIVAL PARTICIPANTS’ GROUP CLASS

2
+ Export Events