Loading Events

Events for October 2018 › All Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

STUDIO CLOSED Thanksgiving Long Weekend

7
8

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

STUDIO CLOSED — MEDAL BALL 2018 —

14
15

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

8:00 pm – I Love to Dance (Ray Johnson)

21
22

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – HALLOWEEN DANCE PARTY 2018

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

28
29

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

4
+ Export Events