Loading Events

Events for May 2018 › All Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

6
7

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – GUEST PARTY

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

13
14

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

VICTORIA DAY LONG WEEKEND — STUDIO CLOSED

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

8:00 pm – I Love to Dance (Ray Johnson)

20
21

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – FESTIVAL THEME PARTY – OUT OF FASHION

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

5:00pm – FESTIVAL PARTICIPANTS’ GROUP CLASS

27
28

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – FESTIVAL THEME PARTY – ALL THINGS DANCE

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

5:00pm – FESTIVAL PARTICIPANTS’ GROUP CLASS

3
+ Export Events