Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for March 2018 › All Events

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
26
27

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

28

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

1

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

2

VISITING COACH IN THE STUDIO

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

3

VISITING COACH IN THE STUDIO

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

4
5
6

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

7

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

8

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

9

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

10

—- ARTHUR MURRAY VANCOUVER AREA SHOWCASE —-

11
12
13

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

14

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

15

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

16

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

17

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

7:00 pm – Ballroom Nights Dance (Greg Marchand)

18
19
20

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

21

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

22

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

23

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

24

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

25
26
27

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

28

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

29

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

30

— GOOD FRIDAY — STUDIO CLOSED TODAY

31

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

1
+ Export Events