Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2018 › All Events

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
2

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

3

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

4

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

5

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

6

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

7
8
9

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

10

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

11

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

12

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

13

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

3:00 pm – Guest Party

14
15
16

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

17

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

18

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

19

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

20

STAFF TRAINING WEEKEND – STUDIO CLOSED

8:00 pm – I Love to Dance (Ray Johnson)

21
22
23

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

24

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

25

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

26

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

27

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

28
29
30

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

31

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

1

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

2

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00pm – Practice Party

3

2:00pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30pm – Practice Party

4:15pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

4
+ Export Events