Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for March 2017 › All Events

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27
28

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

1

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

2

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

3

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

4

2:00 pm – BALLROOM BLITZ (regular group classes and practice cancelled today)

5
6
7

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

9

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

10

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

11

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

12
13
14

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

15

VISITING COACH

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

16

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

17

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & PreBronze)

9:00 pm – St. Patrick’s Dance Party

18

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:00 pm – I Love to Dance (Ray Johnson)

19
20
21

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

22

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

23

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

24

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

25

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

7:00 pm – Ballroom Nights Dance (Greg Marchand)

26
27
28

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

29

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

30

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

31

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

1

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

3:00 pm – ‘APRIL FOOLS’ GUEST PARTY

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

2
+ Export Events