Loading Events

Events for March 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

3
4

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

VANCOUVER DISTRICT SHOWCASE!

10
11

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

8:15 – WORKSHOP WITH VISITING COACH

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

17
18

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

CANCELLED – I Love to Dance (Ray Johnson)

24
25

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & Pre-Bronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

7:00 pm – Ballroom Nights Dance (Greg Marchand)

31
+ Export Events