Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27
28

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

29

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

30

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

31

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

1

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

3:00 pm – ‘APRIL FOOLS’ GUEST PARTY

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

2
3
4

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

5

VISITING COACH IN STUDIO

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

8:15 pm – WORKSHOP WITH VISITING COACH – RHYTHM

9:00 pm – WORKSHOP WITH VISITING COACH – SMOOTH

6

VISITING COACH IN STUDIO

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

7

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice & PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

8

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and PreBronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

9
10
11

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

12

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

13

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

14

GOOD FRIDAY – STUDIO CLOSED TODAY

15

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and PreBronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

5:00 pm – Festival Participant Group Class

16
17
18

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

19

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

20

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

21

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 – Foundation Group Class (Novice and PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

22

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and PreBronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:00 pm – I Love to Dance (Ray Johnson)

23
24
25

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

26

6:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Practice Party

27

Dance-O-Rama Vancouver 2017

6:45 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

28

Dance-O-Rama Vancouver 2017

8:15 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15 – Foundation Group Class (Novice and PreBronze)

9:00 pm – Practice Party

29

Dance-O-Rama Vancouver 2017

STUDIO CLOSED TODAY

30

Dance-O-Rama Vancouver 2017

+ Export Events