Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30 pm – Halloween Party 2019!!

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Classs – Novice and Pre-Bronze

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

3
4

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Classs – Novice and Pre-Bronze

9:00 pm – Practice Party

Remembrance Day Weekend – Private Lessons by Appointment

10

Remembrance Day

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Classs – Novice and Pre-Bronze

9:00pm – FESTIVAL THEME PARTY – Beach Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

5:00pm – FESTIVAL GROUP CLASS

17
18

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

Visiting Coach in the studio today!

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

Visiting Coach in the studio today!

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

WORKSHOP — with visiting coach

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Classs – Novice and Pre-Bronze

9:00pm – FESTIVAL PARTY – Ancient Civilizations

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

24
25

7:30pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

6:45pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

7:30pm – Practice Party

6:45pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Silver 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

8:15pm – Foundation Group Classs – Novice and Pre-Bronze

9:00 pm – Practice Party

2:00 pm – Bronze 1 & 2 Group Class

2:45 pm – Foundation Group Class (Novice and Pre-Bronze)

3:30 pm – Practice Party

4:15 pm – Bronze 3 & 4 Group Class

1
+ Export Events